ПОЛИКЛИНИКА №3

СпециалистФИОЧетверг
02.07.2020
Пятница
03.07.2020
Понедельник
06.07.2020
Вторник
07.07.2020
Среда
08.07.2020
Акушер-ГинекологМамедова Айнур Нураддиновнас 16:45 до 20:00с 08:00 до 17:00с 14:00 до 00:40с 08:00 до 17:00с 08:00 до 17:00
Врач ЭкгКабинет Экг (№ 102)с 09:20 до 14:00с 09:20 до 14:00с 09:20 до 14:00с 09:20 до 14:00с 09:20 до 14:00
Врач Ультразвуковой ДиагностикиБорисова Елена Михайловнас 14:20 до 17:30----
Денисов Николай Александровичс 00:00 до 14:30----
Лихачева Анна Андреевнас 09:00 до 13:00с 11:00 до 13:00с 11:00 до 13:00с 09:00 до 13:00с 11:00 до 13:00
Ловыгина Наталья Александровнас 00:00 до 18:00--с 00:00 до 18:00-
Чичканов Михаил Алексеевич-с 00:00 до 14:30с 00:00 до 14:30-с 00:00 до 14:30
Боброва Маргарита Олеговна--с 00:00 до 19:00--
Казакова Лариса Васильевна--с 00:00 до 17:30--
Врач Функциональной ДиагностикиКабинет Хм Экг (№ 117)с 09:20 до 11:00с 09:20 до 11:00с 09:20 до 11:00с 09:20 до 11:00с 09:20 до 11:00
ДерматовенерологЧерткова Светлана Юрьевнас 08:00 до 14:00с 08:00 до 14:00с 08:00 до 14:00с 08:00 до 14:00с 08:00 до 14:00
КардиологБоброва Маргарита Олеговнас 08:00 до 10:00-с 08:00 до 09:00--
Валикулова Фарогат Юсуфовна---с 08:00 до 11:00-
КолопроктологГрачев Дмитрий Валерьевичс 14:00 до 20:00--с 14:00 до 20:00-
ЛогопедПолуэктова Ольга Александровнас 08:00 до 12:00с 14:00 до 18:00---
МедсестраУмникова Тамара Васильевнас 12:00 до 15:00с 12:00 до 15:00--с 00:00 до 12:10
Процедурный Кабинет №1с 07:00 до 12:00с 07:00 до 12:00с 07:00 до 12:00с 07:00 до 12:00с 07:00 до 12:00
Погодина Ольга Евгеньевна--с 12:00 до 15:00с 12:00 до 15:00с 12:00 до 15:00
НеврологТрофимова Ольга Юрьевнас 14:00 до 17:00с 08:00 до 17:00с 08:00 до 17:00с 08:00 до 17:00с 08:00 до 17:00
Ким Елена Родионовна--с 08:00 до 14:00с 08:00 до 16:00-
Невролог ЦаоВеличко Марина Николаевнас 08:00 до 15:20с 08:00 до 14:00с 08:00 до 14:00с 08:00 до 15:20с 08:00 до 14:00
НефрологБобер Елена Вадимовнас 08:00 до 13:00----
ОнкологГут Наталья Владимировнас 12:00 до 15:00с 12:00 до 15:00с 12:00 до 15:00с 12:00 до 15:00с 12:00 до 15:00
ОфтальмологБушуев Алексей Владимировичс 08:30 до 13:30-с 08:30 до 13:30с 08:30 до 13:30с 08:30 до 13:30
Журавлева Олеся Васильевнас 00:00 до 13:30с 00:00 до 13:30---
Кудрина Лариса Юрьевнас 07:00 до 16:00с 07:00 до 16:00с 07:00 до 15:00с 07:00 до 16:00с 07:00 до 16:00
Щербакова Светлана Валентиновнас 09:00 до 14:30с 09:00 до 14:00с 09:00 до 13:30с 00:00 до 00:00с 00:00 до 00:00
Председатель ВкКостромина Ирина Петровнас 00:00 до 13:30--с 12:00 до 15:00с 12:00 до 15:00
РевматологБогданович Ольга Викторовнас 14:00 до 18:00-с 14:00 до 18:00--
Макан Нина Юрьевнас 09:00 до 11:30--с 09:00 до 11:30с 09:00 до 11:30
Сурдолог-ОтоларингологГаязов Тагир Фатиховичс 14:00 до 20:00--с 14:00 до 20:00-
Диленян Анаит Левоновна-с 14:00 до 20:00с 14:00 до 20:00-с 14:00 до 20:00
Терапевт Участковый Цехового Врачебного УчасткаКозлова Ольга Александровнас 14:00 до 20:00--с 14:00 до 20:00с 00:00 до 08:45
Стасюк Ольга Петровнас 08:00 до 16:00с 14:00 до 20:00с 14:00 до 20:00-с 14:00 до 20:00
УрологЛовыгина Наталья Александровнас 08:00 до 14:00с 14:00 до 20:00с 14:00 до 20:00-с 08:00 до 14:00
Сеничев Артем Анатольевичс 14:00 до 20:00с 09:00 до 14:31с 09:00 до 15:00с 09:00 до 14:31с 14:00 до 20:00
Любарская Юлия Олеговна-с 09:00 до 11:00с 09:30 до 14:00-с 09:00 до 13:00
ФельдшерКонакина Татьяна Викторовнас 08:00 до 12:00с 08:00 до 12:00с 08:00 до 12:00с 08:00 до 12:00с 08:00 до 12:00
ФизиотерапевтМешкова Татьяна Геннадьевнас 09:00 до 13:00с 09:00 до 13:00с 09:00 до 13:00с 09:00 до 13:00с 09:00 до 13:00
Селиванова Наталья Александровнас 11:00 до 17:00с 13:00 до 18:00с 13:00 до 18:00с 11:00 до 15:00с 13:00 до 17:20
ХирургТилунас Алина Геннадьевнас 08:00 до 17:00с 08:00 до 17:00с 08:00 до 17:00с 08:00 до 17:00с 08:00 до 17:00
ЭндоскопистПузанков Алексей Алексеевичс 16:00 до 18:00--с 16:00 до 18:00-
КосметологЧерткова Светлана Юрьевна--с 15:00 до 19:00-с 15:00 до 19:00
ОториноларингологБазан Полина Викторовна---с 08:00 до 14:00с 08:00 до 14:00
Уролог ЦауБерезкина Галина Алексеевна---с 16:00 до 19:00-
 
 
Rambler's Top100